Team photograph from the 2020 club archive

FC ZAANSTAD / FUTSAL

MATCHCENTER

Fixtures. Results. The league table.

Club archive / 2020

12 teams in table

Filters
Applies to matches, not the table.
Hoofdklasse A · 2026/2027
#TeamG / PldWGL / DV / LDV / GFDT / GAPtn / PtsSource / review
1SSA Hattrick Haarlem / f.c. Lesley Boys 255002922152026-10-19
2zvv Salao'855401157122026-10-19
3F.C. Pellor / DHS Security53112211102026-10-19
4FC Zaanstad5221181482026-10-19
5Onze Gezellen Zaalvoetbal5221181482026-10-19
6AFC'34 25221121382026-10-19
7ZVV White Stones4112141342026-10-19
8AC Kingdom 24112101942026-10-19
9RKAV Volendam 25113131442026-10-19
10ZV The Match5113111342026-10-19
11ASV Arsenal5023152522026-10-19
12ZVV Amsterdam 35014142612026-10-19

Data policy: fixture source checks must be no older than 14 days. Confirmed results remain in the season archive with their review date. Public competition source snapshot retrieved on 19 October 2026.

Ask the club

FC ZAANSTAD / PREFERENCES

YOU DECIDE.

Choose what this website may save on your device. You can change your choice at any time through Cookie settings.

NecessaryYour privacy choice is remembered for 180 days. If you dismiss the app banner, that is remembered for 30 days.
Always on

No analytics, advertising or automatic external videos and maps.

Cookies and retention
fcz_privacy · 180 days
Your choice, policy version and choice time. Shared by the main club and deaf department.
fcz_theme · 1 year
Only with your permission: your selected light or dark theme. Withdrawing permission removes this cookie.
fcz_install_dismissed · 30 days
Only after dismissal: remembers that you do not want to see the app banner again.

Language is part of the URL. Fonts are hosted on this website. External links open only after your click; your choice here does not control those other websites.

When used as an app over a secure connection, technical cache storage may keep only the offline screen and club logo. It stores no messages, admin pages or match snapshots.

FC ZAANSTAD / ALWAYS CLOSE

YOUR CLUB.
ON YOUR HOME SCREEN.

Open matches, teams and club stories straight from your home screen. Installation options vary by browser.

  1. 01
    Open the browser menu

    Use your browser’s share menu or installation option.

  2. 02
    Add to your home screen

    Choose Install app or Add to Home Screen if your browser offers it.

  3. 03
    Confirm your choice

    Your browser asks you to confirm installation.